Landesliga weibliche Jugend PDF Drucken E-Mail

Termine Saison 2017/2018

1. Spieltag 03.12.2017 Friedberg
2. Spieltag 18.02.2018 Burgwald-Ernsthausen

 

Endtabelle Saison 2016/2017  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 39:01 Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
2. TV Eschhofen 33:07 Svenja Kaiser, Maren Kaiser, Laura Jan
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 20:20 Leonie Engel, Sarah Engel, Maria Möller
4. BSV Langenselbold 14:26 Madeleine Rebohl, Meike Trümpler
5. TSV Ernsthausen C 08:32 Tessa Hagenbach. Jil Klingelhöfer
6. TSV Ernsthausen D 06:34 Celine Engel, Sina Huhn

 

Endtabelle Saison 2015/2016  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 36:00 Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
2. TV Eschhofen A 26:10 Svenja Kaiser, Laura Jan
3. BSV Langenselbold 25:11 Madeleine Rebohl, Meike Trümpler
4. TSV Ernsthausen B 14:22 Leonie Engel, Sarah Engel, Maria Möller, Anna-Lena Engel
5. TSV Ernsthausen D 13:23 Lea Büchsenschütz, Anika Meyer, Celine Engel
6. TSV Ernsthausen C 10:26

Lisa Cronau, Romy Cronau,                                                         Laura Achenbach, Tessa Hagenbach

7. TV Eschhofen B 02:34 Theresa Magdans, Jennifer Unterstab

 

Endtabelle Saison 2014/2015  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen C
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 35:01 Dana Hielscher, Paula Tripp
2. TV Eschhofen 29:07 Laura Jan, Svenja Kaiser, Theresa Magdans
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 17:19 Laura Achenbach, Lisa Cronau, Leonie Engel, Sarah Engel
4. TSV Ernsthausen C 17:19 Lea Büchsenschütz, Celine Engel
5. TV Lützelhausen 16:20 Daria Bathon, Jessica Erlebach
6. BSV Langenselbold 08:26 Madeleine Rebohl, Maike Trümpler
7. TSV Ernsthausen D 02:32 Joelle Klingelhöfer, Jacqueline Küthe, Julia Engel

 

Endtabelle Saison 2013/2014  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen C
  Titelverteidiger: TV Lützelhausen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen C 28:00 Dana Hielscher, Nadja Sommer
2. TSV Ernsthausen A 20:08 Chantal Hagenbach, Paula-Leona Mengel
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 20:08 Antonia Tripp, Paula Tripp
4. TSV Ernsthausen D 19:09 Laura Achenbach, Lisa Cronau
5. TV Lützelhausen B 11:17 Jessica Erlbach, Paula Metschan
6. TV Eschhofen 10:18 Jana Kaiser, Svenja Kaiser, Theresa Ackermann
7. TV Lützelhausen A 04:24 Pauline Krebs, Michelle Schmitz, Maike Kornhuber
8. TSV Ernsthausen E 00:28 Joelle Klingelhöfer, Jacqueline Küthe, Julia Engel

 

Endtabelle Saison 2012/2013

 
  Hessenmeister: TV Lützelhausen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
       
1. TV Lützelhausen A 26:02 Maike Kornhuber, Michelle Schmitz
2. TSV Ernsthausen A 22:06 Lisa Cronau, Nadja Sommer, Antonia Tripp
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 21:07 Chantal Hagenbach, Johanna Hering, Paula-Leona Mengel
4. TSV Ernsthausen C 17:11 Helena Edelmann, Anna-Lena Engel
5. TV Lützelhausen B 11:17 Paula Metschan, Tamara Schön
6. TV Eschhofen 11:17 Theresa Ackermann, Jana Kaiser
7. TSV Ernsthausen D 02:26 Julia Engel, Joelle Klingelhöfer, Jacqueline Küthe
8. TV Lützelhausen C 02:26 Daria Bathon, Jessica Erlebach

 

Endtabelle Saison 2011/2012

 
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 17:07 Nadja Sommer, Antonia Tripp
2. TSV Ernsthausen C 17:07 Helena Edelmann, Johanna Möller, Madlen Pieler
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 14:10 Chantal Hagenbach, Johanna Hering
4. TV Lützelhausen 12:12 Maike Kornhuber, Michelle Schmitz, Tamara Schön
5. TSV Ernsthausen D 00:24 Jacqueline Küthe, Joelle Klingelhöfer, Anna-Lena Engel
       
Endtabelle Saison 2010/2011  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen A
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen A 29:07 Nadja Sommer, Antonia Tripp
2. TSV Ernsthausen E 29:07 Chantal Hagenbach, Johanna Hering, Paula Mengel
3. TSV Ernsthausen B 26:10 Johanna Möller, Madlen Pieler
4. TV Lützelhausen 16:20 Maike Kornhuber, Michelle Schmitz
5. TSV Ernsthausen D 12:24 Helena Edelmann, Anna-Lena Engel
6. TSV Ernsthausen C 08:28 Lena Kleinwächter, Julia Kopp
7. TG Friedberg 06:30 Carolin Eckhardt, Viola Jäger
       
Endtabelle Saison 2009/2010  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen A
       
1. TV Eschhofen A 66:00 Carolin Diefenbach, Tatjana Höfer
2. BSV Langenselbold 56:10 Johanna Beck, Lara Nickel
3. TG Friedberg A 52:14 Lisa Eckhardt, Anna Jurida
4. TG Friedberg B 49:17 Carolin Eckhardt, Anna-Lisa Hawlitschek,
Vanessa Reuss, Carina Fritzsche
5. TSV Ernsthausen B 36:30 Nadja Sommer, Antonia Tripp
6. TV Lützelhausen 34:32 Maike Kornhuber, Lisa Röhrich, Michelle Schmitz
7. TV Eschersheim 26:40 Vanessa Böhnlein, Paula Straub
8. TSV Ernsthausen A 25:41 Johanna Möller, Madlen Pieler
9. TGSV Holzhausen 20:46 Michelle Dory, Jacqueline Dory,
Vanessa Grätzer, Annkathrin Sager
10. TSV Ernsthausen C 14:52 Sarah Engel, Lena Kleinwächter, Marie-Therese Galba
11. TV Eschhofen B 14:52 Marina Pavelko, Solvi Ryder
12. TV Geiß-Nidda 04:62 Lisa-Marie Müller, Theresa Nagel
       
Endtabelle Saison 2008/2009  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: TSV Ernsthausen
       
1. TV Eschhofen A 50:02 Carolin Diefenbach, Tatjana Höfer
2. TG Camberg 50:02 Isabelle Meuth, Dorothe Thies
3. BSV Langenselbold A 39:13 Michaela Kapp, Lara Nickel
4. TG Friedberg B 34:18 Anna-Lisa Hopfgartner, Anna Lisa Hawlitschek
5. TV Geiß-Nidda 29:23 Dajana Müller, Lisa-Marie Müller, Theresa Nagel
6. TV Eschersheim A 23:29 Chantale Haas, Paula Straub
7. TG Friedberg C 22:30 Lisa Eckhardt, Tanja Jäger
8. TG Friedberg A 22:30 Anna Jurida, Nadja Palki
9. TSV Ernsthausen 21:31 Katharina Cronau, Carmen Sommer, Nadja Sommer,
Anna-Lena Engel, Chantal Hagenbach
10. BSV Langenselbold B 21:31 Johanna Beck, Natascha Morbitzer
11. TGSV Holzhausen B 15:37 Michelle Dory, Vanessa Grätzer
12. TV Eschhofen B 15:37 Natascha Hoffmann, Katharina Kester
13. TV Eschersheim B 12:40 Vanessa Böhnlein, Janine Kapke, Morane Lenkiewicz
14. TGSV Holzhausen A 11:41 Annkathrin Sager, Jacqueline Dory
       
Endtabelle Saison 2007/2008  
  Hessenmeister: TSV Ernsthausen
  Titelverteidiger: TV Eschhofen A
       
1. TSV Ernsthausen 52:02 Katharina Cronau, Ann-Kathrin Röß
2. TV Eschhofen B 48:06 Carolin Diefenbach, Tatjana Höfer
3. TG Camberg 38:16 Dorothe Thies, Isabelle Meuth
4. BSV Langenselbold A 30:24 Johanna Beck, Michaela Kapp
5. TV Geiß-Nidda 29:25 Sonja Grasshoff, Dajana Müller
6. TG Friedberg A 22:32 Anna Jurida, Nadja Palki, Lisa Eckhardt
7. TV Eschhofen A 18;36 Natascha Hoffmann, Katharina Kester
8. TG Friedberg B 16:38 Anna-Lisa Hopfgartner, Victoria Moore
9. TV Eschhofen C 11:43 Julia Pechout, Solvi Ryder, Annkathrin Muth
10. BSV Langenselbold B 06:48 Corinne Ariasi, Natascha Morbitzer, Lara Nickel
       
Endtabelle Saison 2006/2007  
  Hessenmeister: TV Eschhofen A
  Titelverteidiger: TG Camberg
       
1. TV Eschofen A 52:02 Julia Pechout, Solvi Ryder, Kathrin Pechout
2. TV Eschofen B 44:10 Carolin Diefenbach, Tatjana Höfer
3. TSV Ernsthausen A 43:11 Katharina Cronau, Ann-Kathrin Röß
4. TG Camberg 40:14 Annkathrin Brendel, Dorothee Thies, Isabelle Meuth
5. TV Eschofen C 31:23 Natascha Hoffmann, Katharina Kester
6. BSV Langenselbold C 22:32 Johanna Beck, Natascha Morbitzer
7. BSV Langenselbold B 12:42 Corinne Ariasi, Michaela Kapp, Lara Nickel
8. TV Geiß-Nidda 12:42 Sonja Grasshoff, Dajana Müller
9. BSV Langenselbold A 07:47 Claudia Mehl, Christine Steinbrecher
10. TSV Ernsthausen B 06:48 Janine Engel, Gabriele Linne, Jennifer Banf

Zuletzt aktualisiert am Sonntag, den 23. Juli 2017 um 14:50 Uhr